Llistat d'Inscrits amb Inscripció Pagada
Beerrunning 10K

nom cognoms sexe equip federat Dia Inscripcio categoria
1 Gerard Marín Raventós Home AE Talaia 13-04-2018 SENIOR
2 Aleix Gumà Juvé Home 13-04-2018 SENIOR
3 Roger Vidal cuneo Home 13-04-2018 SENIOR
4 Joan Font Casany Home 14-04-2018 SENIOR
5 Jordi Lozada Espí Home AE Talaia 17-04-2018
6 Adrián De La Rubia Torres Home AE Talaia 1 17-04-2018 SENIOR
7 Elena Castro correa Dona 22-04-2018 VETERA
8 Joan Carles Liebanas Ruiz Home Madteam 1 26-04-2018 VETERA
9 Toni Palomo Home - 29-04-2018 SENIOR
10 Anna Altisent Dona 01-05-2018 SENIOR
11 Adrian Gazquez Olivares Home ESPORTIU PENEDÈS 1 01-05-2018 SENIOR
12 Oriol Plans Rosselló Home 1 03-05-2018 VETERA
13 Jose Luis Bermudez Sanchez Home 03-05-2018 VETERA
14 Miquel Cuartero Archs Home 03-05-2018 VETERA
15 Txema Triano lopez Home 04-05-2018 VETERA
16 Gerard Solé Home Metalrunners 05-05-2018 SENIOR
17 DAVID SERRES OLMEDA Home ISS-L'HOSPITALET 05-05-2018 MASTER
18 Pau Reyes Boix Home ISS L'Hospitalet 07-05-2018 MASTER
19 Yolanda Quiles Porte Dona ISS-L'Hospitalet Atletisme 07-05-2018
20 Álvaro López García Home ISS L'HOSPITALET 07-05-2018 JUNIOR
21 Conchi García Madueño Dona 07-05-2018 VETERA
22 ISA HERRANZ CORRAL Dona 08-05-2018 VETERA
23 Mari Carmen Gonzalez Rodriguez Dona Ktolic Trail 08-05-2018 VETERA
24 Judit Pijoan Negre Dona ISS L'Hospitalet 09-05-2018 VETERA
25 Jose Carnero Rodriguez Home XIPIRUNS.CAT 12-05-2018 VETERA
26 ana arana quintana Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 13-05-2018 VETERA
27 Xesca Sanchez Martinez Dona Ktolic Trail 14-05-2018 VETERA
28 Xavier Alberich Massaguer Home iss hospitalet 14-05-2018 MASTER
29 Lluis Bertran Abadiano Home Evasión running 16-05-2018 SENIOR
30 MAR FERRER PUBILL Dona AE XTERRARUN 17-05-2018 VETERA
31 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER Home CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADARA 1 20-05-2018 MASTER
32 Pilar Torres Jimenez Dona Ktolic trail 21-05-2018 VETERA
33 David Grimau Suriol Home CE Fent Amics St Martí Sarroca 1 22-05-2018 SENIOR
34 Evaristo Arenas Orante Home ISS Hospitalet 1 22-05-2018
35 Josep maria Bosch balsera Home Grup muntanya puigdalber 24-05-2018 SENIOR
36 Juanjo Trinidad Solís Home 24-05-2018 SENIOR
37 Lena Rovira Dona Blueline Evasion running 25-05-2018 SENIOR
38 Belén Ortiz Figueras Dona Evasion Running 25-05-2018 SENIOR
39 Conchi Laguna Sastre Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 25-05-2018 VETERA
40 Antonia Cardenas Barrera Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 25-05-2018 MASTER
41 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE Home canicross penedes 25-05-2018 SENIOR
42 Inma Sala Cirugeda Dona XTerrarun 26-05-2018 MASTER
43 CRIS LÓPEZ ALFONSO Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 26-05-2018 VETERA
44 ARANTXA Valverde Dona A.E. XTERRARUN 1 26-05-2018
45 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA Dona A.E. XTERRARUN 26-05-2018 VETERA
46 Josep Angel Martinez Roig Home C.A.Atletesvng 26-05-2018 MASTER
47 josep jansà cayón Home independent 27-05-2018 MASTER
48 Xavier Damico Roig Home Esportiu Penedes 27-05-2018 VETERA
49 mariona blanch batet Dona Esportiu penedès 27-05-2018 JUNIOR
50 Míriam Flores ayala Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 27-05-2018 VETERA
51 Oriol Martinez Vallespi Home Club Excursionista La Llacuna 27-05-2018 SENIOR
52 David Xavier Sànchez Ponsa Home ISS L´HOSPITALET 27-05-2018 VETERA
53 Arnau Monzonís Adame Home Esportiu Penedès 27-05-2018 JUNIOR
54 Carlos Valdepeñas Serra Home Esportiu Penedes 27-05-2018 VETERA
55 Martí Soler Torrella Home 27-05-2018 SENIOR
56 david borras valls Home uec anoia 28-05-2018 SENIOR
57 Merce Bonastre Garcia Dona A.E. Xterrarun 28-05-2018 VETERA
58 Marcel Reymundi Pereyra Home QuirosportMR-BrikBike 28-05-2018 VETERA
59 Maria Torres Alcázar Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 28-05-2018 MASTER
60 Bernat Delgado Serra Home 28-05-2018 VETERA
61 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 28-05-2018 VETERA
62 Carme Ramon Nogueroles Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 28-05-2018 MASTER
63 IVAN FERRI MONTANÉ Home CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS 29-05-2018 VETERA
64 jordi cortiada coll Home c.e. Trail Tarraco 1 29-05-2018 SENIOR
65 María Elena Jiménez Monzón Dona ESPORTIU PENEDES 29-05-2018 VETERA
66 Foix Montaner Ràfols Dona Esportiu Penedès 1 29-05-2018 JUNIOR
67 ELENA MEGIAS PEREZ Dona Independent 29-05-2018 SENIOR
68 Jordi Solé Gallego Home 30-05-2018 SENIOR
69 Marc Tort Sonet Home 30-05-2018 SENIOR
70 Javier Alonso roces Home Runners El vendrell 30-05-2018 VETERA
71 Natalia Luppens Alvarez Dona - 31-05-2018 SENIOR
72 Felisa Morales Fernandez Dona 31-05-2018 MASTER
73 angel luis aural machin Home ORCASUR 31-05-2018
74 Antoni Miro andreu Home Alliberadrenalina 1 31-05-2018 MASTER
75 Alvaro Iturregui Gallardo Home 31-05-2018 SENIOR
76 esther esclasans junyent Dona correm per la terra 31-05-2018 VETERA
77 Lola Matas Béjar Dona 31-05-2018 VETERA
78 Beatriz Gomez Albarracin Dona 31-05-2018 SENIOR
79 Xavier Aranda Home Correm per la terra 31-05-2018 SENIOR
80 Eduard Barrios Solsona Home A.A.E.E.T seccio muntanya 1 31-05-2018 VETERA
81 Jaume Figueras Gili Home A.e.xterrarun 31-05-2018 MASTER
82 Maria Rosa Pelejà Graell Dona A.e.xterrarun 31-05-2018 MASTER
83 Anna Sàbat Gonzalez Dona Les perdudes 31-05-2018 SENIOR