Llistat d'Inscrits amb Inscripció Pagada
Beerrunning 20K

nom cognoms sexe equip federat Dia Inscripcio categoria
1 JOSEP MOYA MATAS Home 09-04-2018 VETERA
2 Joan Gonzalez Badia Home CREV 10-04-2018 SENIOR
3 Ricardo Reyes Trujillo Home ISS L'Hospitalet 10-04-2018 VETERA
4 Dani Ventosa Albà Home AE Talaia 1 11-04-2018 VETERA
5 Francesc Agulló Torres Home AE Talaia 1 11-04-2018 VETERA
6 Sergi Jansà i Val Home AE Talaia 1 12-04-2018 JUNIOR
7 Montserrat Barrera Sánchez Dona Cap 12-04-2018 VETERA
8 IGNASI PASCUAL GRANOLLES Home ATLETESVNG 13-04-2018 VETERA
9 Xavier Sabaté Franch Home Correlliure 14-04-2018 VETERA
10 Fred Silva Home 19-04-2018 VETERA
11 jose manuel acevedo fernandez Home runnig parc 23-04-2018 VETERA
12 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 1 24-04-2018 VETERA
13 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO Home A.E.XTERRARUN 1 24-04-2018 VETERA
14 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA Home C.E.MADTEAM 24-04-2018 VETERA
15 Xavier Alonso Becerro Home Esportiu Penedes 25-04-2018 VETERA
16 LLUÍS CAMPDERRÓS REYES Home CREV 04-05-2018 SENIOR
17 Álvaro Galindo Martínez Home AE Talaia 1 04-05-2018 VETERA
18 Cesar Garcia Saez Home ISS L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME 04-05-2018 MASTER
19 Rafa López Martín Home 06-05-2018 VETERA
20 Raúl López García Home ISS L'HOSPITALET 06-05-2018 VETERA
21 Paul Geretschläger Home 06-05-2018 SENIOR
22 Aurora Payá Ribera Home Beneixama 06-05-2018 SENIOR
23 José Molina Sánchez Home ISS-L'Hospitalet Atletisme 07-05-2018 MASTER
24 MONTSERRAT PUIG MARTÍ Dona 1 07-05-2018 VETERA
25 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL Dona AE XTERRARUN 07-05-2018 VETERA
26 Montse Mercadé Soler Dona AEXTERRARUN 08-05-2018 MASTER
27 juan diego luna corbacho Home no 08-05-2018 VETERA
28 TON CARRERAS SOLER Home A.E.XTERRARUN 08-05-2018 MASTER
29 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 08-05-2018
30 Gabri González Búrdalo Home BLADE RUNNERS 08-05-2018 VETERA
31 Toni Baca mstas Home Grup montanya puigdalber 08-05-2018 VETERA
32 Raül Garrido Medina Home Ktolic Trail 08-05-2018 VETERA
33 Nati Rubio Martínez Dona esportiu penedés 11-05-2018 VETERA
34 JOAN PARTE FERNANDEZ Home Acadèmia aula suport Calafell 11-05-2018 SENIOR
35 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA Dona A.E.XTERRARUN 13-05-2018 MASTER
36 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO Home A.E.XTERRARUN 13-05-2018 MASTER
37 Òscar Pastor Elias Home ktolic Trail 13-05-2018 VETERA
38 Eva Basanta Bayo Home AE Talaia 1 14-05-2018 VETERA
39 Òscar ANDREU RUIZ Home Xterrarun 15-05-2018 VETERA
40 Oscar Martin Santacatalina Home Club Esportiu Trail Laia Diez 15-05-2018 VETERA
41 ESTHER ANGLES FOLCH Dona Club Esportiu Korretonencs 1 15-05-2018 VETERA
42 Conny Baake Dona Vinyarunners 15-05-2018 VETERA
43 Joan Galimany tubella Home Club atletisme vilafranca 15-05-2018 SENIOR
44 Eric Pastor Masana Home 15-05-2018 SENIOR
45 Aida Pérez Soler Dona C.E.Deporunners 15-05-2018 SENIOR
46 Ricardo Cansino Reyes Home 16-05-2018 SENIOR
47 Diego Sansón Soler Home Canijos Runners Team 16-05-2018 MASTER
48 Aleix Masana Escamilla Home Foques i Piolets 1 17-05-2018 VETERA
49 Mans Sella Marcet Home Koala’s Team 17-05-2018 MASTER
50 Roger Vives Font Home CF La Granada 1 17-05-2018 SENIOR
51 Andres Villar Moreno Home 17-05-2018 VETERA
52 Evaristo Guijarro de Miguel Home 17-05-2018 VETERA
53 JOAN FERRANDO CORCOLES Home 19-05-2018 VETERA
54 Marcel Gozalbo Baró Home 20-05-2018 SENIOR
55 CRISTINA GARROBO VIDAL Dona CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS 1 20-05-2018 VETERA
56 Laura Rius Dona Esportiu Penedès 1 21-05-2018 SENIOR
57 Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez Home 21-05-2018 JUNIOR
58 Gemma Rosinés Poch Dona 22-05-2018 MASTER
59 Sergi Dominguez Sanchez Home CEP 22-05-2018 VETERA
60 Guillem Dominguez Font Home CEP 22-05-2018 JUNIOR
61 Irene Cusiné Jiménez Dona Esportiu Penedès 22-05-2018 JUNIOR
62 Daniel González navarro Home Cell 23-05-2018 SENIOR
63 Carlos Loriente Valero Home Evasion Running Vilanova 23-05-2018 VETERA
64 Héctor Albesa Tomàs Home C.E. Deporunners 25-05-2018 VETERA
65 Sergi Samsó Valls Home Covards 25-05-2018 VETERA
66 carles xavier raventos busquets Home deporunners 25-05-2018 VETERA
67 Santi Alcaraz Home A.E.XTERRARUN 25-05-2018 VETERA
68 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES Home ESPORTIU PENEDES 25-05-2018 SENIOR
69 JOAN GUERRA CAÑAMERO Home ESPORTIU PENEDES 25-05-2018 MASTER
70 Luis Eduardo Lozano Pollino Home C.E. Deporunners 25-05-2018 VETERA
71 ANGEL MARTINEZ OLIVARES Home ESPORTIU PENEDES 26-05-2018 SENIOR
72 Christian González Home CREV 26-05-2018 SENIOR
73 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS Home A.E. XTERRARUN 26-05-2018 VETERA
74 Vanessa Pijoan Casanovas Dona A.E. XTERRARUN 27-05-2018 VETERA
75 Jordi Baldrich Coll Home Triatlón.cat/ castillo Athletic 1 27-05-2018 VETERA
76 Lluc Rovira Pagès Home Esportiu Penedès 27-05-2018 JUNIOR
77 Lo Búfal Cabau vaello Home Búfals de cubelles 27-05-2018
78 helsemans laurent Home 27-05-2018 SENIOR
79 David Ocariz Ferreiro Home www.elgarrafenbtt.com 27-05-2018 VETERA
80 Erik Calero Mañas Home ESPORTIU PENEDÈS 1 27-05-2018 JUNIOR
81 Carlos Valentin Home A.E.Xterrarun 28-05-2018 VETERA
82 Joan Domenech Ridola Home CORREM PER LA TERRA 1 28-05-2018 SENIOR
83 Adolfo Homedes Prades Home La Senia Trail 1 28-05-2018 MASTER
84 Xavier Ramírez Guasch Home Butirruners 28-05-2018 SENIOR
85 Begoña Guillén Dona Tg Triatlon Sitges 1 29-05-2018 VETERA
86 Jordi Poch Mallandrich Home sqm runners 29-05-2018 SENIOR
87 Joan Carles Blanch Cabau Home Espai Trail 29-05-2018 SENIOR
88 ELIAS RESINA SANCHEZ Home NOVASONIX TRAIL TEAM 30-05-2018 VETERA
89 Xavier Gasull Conesa Home TRAIL PUTXET 30-05-2018 MASTER
90 Antonio Ribell Girbau Home Matiners Team 30-05-2018
91 Maria Jose Delgado Plaza Dona Matiners Team 30-05-2018 VETERA
92 Carme Ballesteros Rosa Dona Matiners Team 1 30-05-2018
93 Marçal Font Forns Home 31-05-2018 JUNIOR
94 Francesc Torradeflot Cureru Home 31-05-2018 SENIOR
95 NINO ROMERO PARRA Home 1 31-05-2018 VETERA
96 Marta Perez Dona 31-05-2018 VETERA
97 Isabel López Asión Dona 31-05-2018 VETERA
98 Cesar Vendrell Raventós Home 31-05-2018 MASTER
99 Òscar Bujaldón Roig Home Esportiu Penedès 31-05-2018
100 Juan Carlos Gavilán García Home Evasion Running 31-05-2018 VETERA